MPs by Year Group   Constitution   MP Duties   About Us   Photo Gallery
 
See Full List of MPs
 
 

Alphabetical List of MPs

Baba, Benson Tongo Name: Baba, Benson Tongo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Talensi
More Information
Baffour, Eyiah Kyei Name: Baffour, Eyiah Kyei
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Lower West Akim
More Information
Bagbin, Alban Sumana Kinsford Name: Bagbin, Alban Sumana Kinsford
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nadowli Kaleo
More Information
Bambangi, Sagre Name: Bambangi, Sagre
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Walewale
More Information
Banda, Abdallah Ben Name: Banda, Abdallah Ben
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Offinso South
More Information
Basoah, Philip Name: Basoah, Philip
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kumawu
More Information
Bawa, Edward Abambire Name: Bawa, Edward Abambire
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bongo
More Information
Bawah, Braimah Muhammad Name: Bawah, Braimah Muhammad
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ejura Sekyedumase
More Information
Bedzrah, Kwasi Emmanuel Name: Bedzrah, Kwasi Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ho West
More Information
Bekoe, Ohene Assifo Derek Name: Bekoe, Ohene Assifo Derek
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Upper West Akim
More Information
Benito, Owusu Bio Name: Benito, Owusu Bio
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima Nwabiagya North
More Information
Binipon, Charles Bintin Name: Binipon, Charles Bintin
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Saboba
More Information
Bipoba, Naabu Joseph Name: Bipoba, Naabu Joseph
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yunyoo
More Information
Bless, K. Oti John Name: Bless, K. Oti John
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nkwanta North
More Information
Boakye-Yiadom, Patrick Name: Boakye-Yiadom, Patrick
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Obuasi East
More Information
Boamah, Patrick Yaw Name: Boamah, Patrick Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okaikwei Central
More Information
Boar, Solomon Namlin Name: Boar, Solomon Namlin
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bunkpurugu
More Information
Boateng, Ama Pomaa Name: Boateng, Ama Pomaa
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Juaben
More Information
Boateng, Kwaku Agyenim Name: Boateng, Kwaku Agyenim
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Berekum West
More Information
Bobie, Evans Opoku Name: Bobie, Evans Opoku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asunafo North
More Information
Bogyako-Saim, Patrick Name: Bogyako-Saim, Patrick
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Amenfi East
More Information
Bonde, Kwasietu Name: Bonde, Kwasietu
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kintampo North
More Information
Botchwey, Shirley Ayorkor Name: Botchwey, Shirley Ayorkor
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Anyaa Sowutuom
More Information
Botwe, Daniel Name: Botwe, Daniel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okere
More Information
Braimah, Salifu Adam Name: Braimah, Salifu Adam
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Salaga South
More Information
Brako, Kofi Name: Brako, Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tema Central
More Information
Brobby, Bright Wireko Name: Brobby, Bright Wireko
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Hemang Lower Denkyira
More Information
Buaben, Asamoa Yaw Name: Buaben, Asamoa Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Adenta
More Information
Buah, Emmauel Armah-Kofi Name: Buah, Emmauel Armah-Kofi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ellembele
More Information


Back to top

© Copyright 2010 . All rights reserved. | Privacy & Disclaimer