MPs by Year Group   Constitution   MP Duties   About Us   Photo Gallery
 
See Full List of MPs
 
 

Alphabetical List of MPs

Ablakwa, Okudzeto Samuel Name: Ablakwa, Okudzeto Samuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: North Tongu
More Information
Aboagye, George Kwame Name: Aboagye, George Kwame
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ahanta West
More Information
Aboagye, Gyedu Kingsley Name: Aboagye, Gyedu Kingsley
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bibiani Anhwiaso Bekwai
More Information
Aboah, Nkrumah Georgina (Mrs) Name: Aboah, Nkrumah Georgina (Mrs)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asikuma/Odoben/Brakwa
More Information
Abongo, Albert Name: Abongo, Albert
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bongo
More Information
Abrah, Comfort Rosemond Name: Abrah, Comfort Rosemond
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Weija Gbawe
More Information
Abu, Samson Name: Abu, Samson
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Lawra
More Information
Abubakari, Ibrahim Dey Name: Abubakari, Ibrahim Dey
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Salaga South
More Information
Acheampong, Kwame Seth Name: Acheampong, Kwame Seth
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Mpraeso
More Information
Acheampong, Richard Name: Acheampong, Richard
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bia East
More Information
Ackah, Kofi Essuah Micheal Stephen Name: Ackah, Kofi Essuah Micheal Stephen
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Suaman
More Information
Adabor, Manu Francis Name: Adabor, Manu Francis
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ahafo Ano South East
More Information
Adakudugu, David Name: Adakudugu, David
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tempane(New)
More Information
Addai, Nimo Francis Name: Addai, Nimo Francis
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Mampong
More Information
Addo, Frimpong Yaw Name: Addo, Frimpong Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Manso Adubia (new)
More Information
Addo, Grace Name: Addo, Grace
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Manso Nkwanta
More Information
Addo, Naa Torshie Irene Name: Addo, Naa Torshie Irene
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tema West
More Information
Adjei, Boateng Kwasi Name: Adjei, Boateng Kwasi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: New Juaben North
More Information
Adjei, Mensah Name: Adjei, Mensah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Techiman South
More Information
Adu, Danquah Boakye Joseph Name: Adu, Danquah Boakye Joseph
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abuakwa North
More Information
Adu, Kwaku Johnson Name: Adu, Kwaku Johnson
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ahafo Ano South West
More Information
Adu-Blay Koffie Francis Name: Adu-Blay Koffie Francis
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Prestea Huni-Valley
More Information
Adusei, Kwasi Name: Adusei, Kwasi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ahafo Ano North
More Information
Afenyo-Markin, Alexander Name: Afenyo-Markin, Alexander
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Effutu
More Information
Afful, Yaw Name: Afful, Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Jaman South
More Information
Afotey-Agbo, Nii Laryea Joseph Name: Afotey-Agbo, Nii Laryea Joseph
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kpone Katamanso
More Information
Agalga, James Name: Agalga, James
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Builsa North
More Information
Agbesi, Kwame Alfred Name: Agbesi, Kwame Alfred
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ashaiman
More Information
Agbodza, Kwame Governs Name: Agbodza, Kwame Governs
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Adaklu (new)
More Information
Agyapong Ohene Ken Name: Agyapong Ohene Ken
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Assin Central
More Information
Agyarko, K. Emmanuel Name: Agyarko, K. Emmanuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ayawaso West Wuogon
More Information
Agyekum, Alex Kofi Name: Agyekum, Alex Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Mpohor
More Information
Agyekum, Emmanuel Kwadwo Name: Agyekum, Emmanuel Kwadwo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nkoranza South
More Information
Agyekum, Okyere Kofi Name: Agyekum, Okyere Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Fanteakwa South
More Information
Agyeman, Elizabeth Name: Agyeman, Elizabeth
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Oforikrom
More Information
Agyeman-Manu, Kwaku Name: Agyeman-Manu, Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Dormaa Central
More Information
Agyen, Boakye Frank Name: Agyen, Boakye Frank
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Effiduase Asokore
More Information
Agyenim-Boateng, Kwaku Name: Agyenim-Boateng, Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Berekum West
More Information
Ahi, Sampson Name: Ahi, Sampson
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bodi
More Information
Name: Ahiafor, Bernard
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Akatsi South
More Information
Ahmed Mohammed Baba Jamal Name: Ahmed Mohammed Baba Jamal
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Akwatia
More Information
Ahmed, Mustapha (Maj [rtd]) (Dr) Name: Ahmed, Mustapha (Maj [rtd]) (Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ayawaso North
More Information
Aidoo, Owuraku William Name: Aidoo, Owuraku William
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Afigya Kwabre South
More Information
Aidoo, Paul Evans Name: Aidoo, Paul Evans
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sefwi Wiawso
More Information
Akandoh, Kwabena Mintah Name: Akandoh, Kwabena Mintah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Juaboso
More Information
Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel Name: Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bolgatanga Central
More Information
Akoto, Owusu Afriyie (Dr) Name: Akoto, Owusu Afriyie (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kwadaso
More Information
Amaniampong, Nana Marfo Name: Amaniampong, Nana Marfo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Afigya Kwabre North
More Information
Amankwa A.Kwabena Name: Amankwa A.Kwabena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Fanteakwa North
More Information
Amankwah, Owusu Collins Name: Amankwah, Owusu Collins
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Manhyia North (new)
More Information
Amankwanor, Sam Joseph Name: Amankwanor, Sam Joseph
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Upper West Akim
More Information
Ambre, Samuel Name: Ambre, Samuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Assin North
More Information
Amenorwode, Joseph Zaphenat Name: Amenorwode, Joseph Zaphenat
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Afadzato South
More Information
Amoah, Ato Samuel Name: Amoah, Ato Samuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Twifo Atti Morkwaa
More Information
Amoah, Kwasi Robert Name: Amoah, Kwasi Robert
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Achiase
More Information
Amoah, Osei Bonsu Name: Amoah, Osei Bonsu
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akwapim South (new)
More Information
Amoako, Nana Name: Amoako, Nana
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Upper denkyira East
More Information
Amoako-Attah, Kwasi Name: Amoako-Attah, Kwasi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atiwa West
More Information
Amoatey, Kofi Magnus Name: Amoatey, Kofi Magnus
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yilo Krobo
More Information
Ampofo, Twamasi Kwame Name: Ampofo, Twamasi Kwame
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sene West
More Information
Anaman, K. Francis Name: Anaman, K. Francis
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Jomoro
More Information
Anane, Richard (Dr) Name: Anane, Richard (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nhiaeso
More Information
Andoh, Joseph Foster Name: Andoh, Joseph Foster
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Hemang Lower Denkyira
More Information
Anim, Moses Name: Anim, Moses
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Trobu
More Information
Antwi, Kwame Anyimadu Name: Antwi, Kwame Anyimadu
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asante Akim Central
More Information
Anum, Daoud Yemoh Name: Anum, Daoud Yemoh
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Domeabra Obom
More Information
Appiah, Joe Justice Name: Appiah, Joe Justice
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ablekuma North
More Information
Appiah, Kubi Kojo (Dr) Name: Appiah, Kubi Kojo (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima Kwanwoma
More Information
Appiahgyei, Patricia Name: Appiahgyei, Patricia
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asokwa
More Information
Appoh, Florence Rachel Name: Appoh, Florence Rachel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Gomoa Central
More Information
Arthur, Ahmed Name: Arthur, Ahmed
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okaikwei South
More Information
Arthur, Kofi George Name: Arthur, Kofi George
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Amenfi Central
More Information
Arthur, Kojo Francis Name: Arthur, Kojo Francis
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Gomoa West
More Information
Arthur, Nana Ato Stephen Eng. (Dr) Name: Arthur, Nana Ato Stephen Eng. (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: K.E.E.A
More Information
Asafu-Adjei, Kwame Name: Asafu-Adjei, Kwame
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nsuta Kwamang Beposo
More Information
Asamoah, Ofosu Name: Asamoah, Ofosu
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kade
More Information
Asamoah, Vicent Oppong Name: Asamoah, Vicent Oppong
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Dormaa West
More Information
Ashiamah, Kwasi Daniel Name: Ashiamah, Kwasi Daniel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Buem
More Information
Ashietey, Armah Nii Name: Ashietey, Armah Nii
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Korle Klottey
More Information
Asiamah, Isaac Kwame Name: Asiamah, Isaac Kwame
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima Mponua
More Information
Asimah, Edem Name: Asimah, Edem
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: South Dayi
More Information
Assibey-Yeboah, Mark Name: Assibey-Yeboah, Mark
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: New Juaben South
More Information
Assumeng, Tetteh David Name: Assumeng, Tetteh David
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Shai Osudoku
More Information
Asuma, Puozaa Mathias Name: Asuma, Puozaa Mathias
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Daffiama/Bussie/Issa
More Information
Atta Akyeah, Samuel Name: Atta Akyeah, Samuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abuakwa South
More Information
Avedzi, Klutse James Name: Avedzi, Klutse James
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ketu North
More Information
Avoka, Apul Cletus Name: Avoka, Apul Cletus
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Zebilla
More Information
Awuah, Ignatius Baffour Name: Awuah, Ignatius Baffour
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sunyani West
More Information
Ayamba, Ayii Laadi Name: Ayamba, Ayii Laadi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Pusiga
More Information
Ayariga, Mahama Name: Ayariga, Mahama
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bawku Central
More Information
Ayeh, Benjamin Kofi Name: Ayeh, Benjamin Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Upper denkyira West
More Information
Ayeh-Paye Samuel Name: Ayeh-Paye Samuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ayensuano
More Information
Ayine, A. Dominic(Dr) Name: Ayine, A. Dominic(Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bolgatanga East(New)
More Information
Azong, Alhassan Name: Azong, Alhassan
Political Party: PNC
Constituency: Builsa South
More Information
Azumah, Azimbe Dominic Name: Azumah, Azimbe Dominic
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Garu
More Information
Azumah-Mensah, Juliana Name: Azumah-Mensah, Juliana
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Agotime Ziope
More Information
Azure, Ben Noah Name: Azure, Ben Noah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Binduri
More Information
Baah, Agyemang Kwadwo Name: Baah, Agyemang Kwadwo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asante Akim North
More Information
Baani, Abudu Nelson Name: Baani, Abudu Nelson
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Daboya/Mankarigu
More Information
Baffour, Fritz Frederic Name: Baffour, Fritz Frederic
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ablekuma South
More Information
Bagbin, Sumana, K. Alban Name: Bagbin, Sumana, K. Alban
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nadowli Kaleo
More Information
Baidoe-Ansah, Joe Name: Baidoe-Ansah, Joe
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kwasimintsim
More Information
Bamba, Salisu Mohammed Name: Bamba, Salisu Mohammed
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ejura Sekyeredumase
More Information
Banda, Abdallah Ben Name: Banda, Abdallah Ben
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Offinso South
More Information
Bandua, Kwasi Emmanuel Name: Bandua, Kwasi Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Biakoye
More Information
Barton-Odro, Ebo Name: Barton-Odro, Ebo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Cape coast North
More Information
Basoah, Philip Name: Basoah, Philip
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kumawu
More Information
Bedzrah, Kwasi Emmanuel Name: Bedzrah, Kwasi Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ho West
More Information
Bennam, Jabaah John Name: Bennam, Jabaah John
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Zabzugu
More Information
Bipoba, Naabu Joseph Name: Bipoba, Naabu Joseph
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yunyoo
More Information
Bisiw, Hanna Louisa Name: Bisiw, Hanna Louisa
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tano South
More Information
Bless, K.Oti John Name: Bless, K.Oti John
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nkwanta North
More Information
Boafo, Atta Daniel Kingsley Name: Boafo, Atta Daniel Kingsley
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Fomena-Adansi
More Information
Boafo, Ofori William Name: Boafo, Ofori William
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akwapim North
More Information
Boamah, Yaw Patrick Name: Boamah, Yaw Patrick
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okaikwei Central
More Information
Boampong, Coffie Micheal Name: Boampong, Coffie Micheal
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bia West
More Information
Boar, Namliit Solomon Name: Boar, Namliit Solomon
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bunkpurugu
More Information
Boateng ,Appiah Joseph Name: Boateng ,Appiah Joseph
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Afram Plains South
More Information
Boateng, Asante Kwaku Name: Boateng, Asante Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asante Akim South
More Information
Boateng, Owusu Yaw Name: Boateng, Owusu Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asene/Akroso/Manso
More Information
Boforo, Salifu Mary Name: Boforo, Salifu Mary
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Savelugu
More Information
Botchwey, Ayorkor Shirley Name: Botchwey, Ayorkor Shirley
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Anyaa Sowutuom
More Information
Botwe, Daniel Name: Botwe, Daniel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okere
More Information
Brako, Kofi Name: Brako, Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tema Central
More Information
Buah, Kofi Armah Emmanuel Name: Buah, Kofi Armah Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ellembele
More Information
Bukari, Nikpe Joseph Name: Bukari, Nikpe Joseph
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Saboba
More Information
Chaie, Tetteh Theophilus Name: Chaie, Tetteh Theophilus
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ablekuma Central
More Information
Cheremeh, Ameyaw Kwasi Name: Cheremeh, Ameyaw Kwasi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sunyani East
More Information
Chireh, Joseph Yieleh Name: Chireh, Joseph Yieleh
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Wa West
More Information
Cobbina, Herod Name: Cobbina, Herod
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sefwi Akontombra
More Information
Crentsil, Abeiku Name: Crentsil, Abeiku
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ekumfi
More Information
Cudjoe, Doyoe Comfort Name: Cudjoe, Doyoe Comfort
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ada
More Information
Cudjoe, Joseph Name: Cudjoe, Joseph
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Effia
More Information
Dadzie, Anthony Christian Name: Dadzie, Anthony Christian
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Abura Asebu Kwamankese
More Information
Dahah, Bebhazin-J Name: Dahah, Bebhazin-J
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asutifi North
More Information
Dahamani, Alhassan Name: Dahamani, Alhassan
Political Party: INDEPENDENT
Constituency: Tamale North
More Information
Dandaawa, Sualihu Alhassan Name: Dandaawa, Sualihu Alhassan
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Karaga
More Information
Darfour, Kwakye Eric Name: Darfour, Kwakye Eric
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nkawkaw
More Information
Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere Name: Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Takoradi
More Information
Dauda, Collins Name: Dauda, Collins
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asutifi South
More Information
Demordzi,  Bright Edward Kodzo Name: Demordzi, Bright Edward Kodzo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bortianor/Ngleshie/Amanfro (new)
More Information
Derigubaa, Paul Name: Derigubaa, Paul
Political Party: INDEPENDENT
Constituency: Jirapa
More Information
Dery, K. Edward Name: Dery, K. Edward
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Lambussie Karni
More Information
Didieye, Aboagye Emmanuel Name: Didieye, Aboagye Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Afram Plains North
More Information
Dompreh, Annoh Frank Name: Dompreh, Annoh Frank
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nsawam/Adoagyiri (new)
More Information
Donkor, Kwabena Name: Donkor, Kwabena
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Pru East
More Information
Eduamoah, Okrere Panin Ekow Name: Eduamoah, Okrere Panin Ekow
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Gomoa East
More Information
Effah-Baafi, Yaw Name: Effah-Baafi, Yaw
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kintampo South
More Information
Ennin, Edward Name: Ennin, Edward
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Obuasi East
More Information
Essilfie, Kwodwo Gabriel Name: Essilfie, Kwodwo Gabriel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Shama
More Information
Fobi, Kwaku Dminic (Prof) Name: Fobi, Kwaku Dminic (Prof)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Assin South
More Information
Forson, Ato Baah Cassie Name: Forson, Ato Baah Cassie
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ajumako-Enyan-Esiam
More Information
Frimpong, Kofi Name: Frimpong, Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kwabre East
More Information
Fuseini, Bashir Alhassan Name: Fuseini, Bashir Alhassan
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sagnarigu
More Information
Fuseini, Inusah Abdulai Alhaji Name: Fuseini, Inusah Abdulai Alhaji
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tamale Central
More Information
Gambila, Boniface Adagbila Name: Gambila, Boniface Adagbila
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nabdam
More Information
Gbediame, Kofi Bediako Gershon Name: Gbediame, Kofi Bediako Gershon
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nkwanta South
More Information
Gbentie, Alijata Sulemana Name: Gbentie, Alijata Sulemana
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sissala East
More Information
Ghartey, Joe Name: Ghartey, Joe
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Essikadu-Ketan
More Information
Gidisu, Kwashie Joe Name: Gidisu, Kwashie Joe
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Central Tongu
More Information
Gidisu, Wisdom Name: Gidisu, Wisdom
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Krachi East
More Information
Gyamfi, Kwasi Emmanuel Name: Gyamfi, Kwasi Emmanuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Odotobri
More Information
Gyan-Baffour, Yaw George (Prof) Name: Gyan-Baffour, Yaw George (Prof)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Wenchi
More Information
Gyan-Tutu, Kwasi Agyemang Name: Gyan-Tutu, Kwasi Agyemang
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tain
More Information
Gyetuah, John Name: Gyetuah, John
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Amenfi West
More Information
Hammond, Kobina Tahir Name: Hammond, Kobina Tahir
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Adansi Asokwa
More Information
Haruna, Iddrisu Name: Haruna, Iddrisu
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tamale South
More Information
Heloo, Adiku Bernice Name: Heloo, Adiku Bernice
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Hohoe
More Information
Humado, Kofi Clement Name: Humado, Kofi Clement
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Anlo
More Information
Ibrahim, Ahmed Name: Ibrahim, Ahmed
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Banda
More Information
Kavianu, Jeff Name: Kavianu, Jeff
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Upper manya Krobo
More Information
Kessie, Kweku Tanikyi Name: Kessie, Kweku Tanikyi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Evalue-Ajomoro-Gwira
More Information
Klenam, Gifty Name: Klenam, Gifty
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Lower West Akim
More Information
Kokofu, Kwabena Henry Name: Kokofu, Kwabena Henry
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bantama
More Information
Koomson, Hawa Mavis Name: Koomson, Hawa Mavis
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Awutu Senya East
More Information
Kpodo, Komla Benjamin Name: Kpodo, Komla Benjamin
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ho Central
More Information
Kumbuor,Bewin-Nyong Benjamin Name: Kumbuor,Bewin-Nyong Benjamin
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nandom(New)
More Information
Kunsu, Stephen Name: Kunsu, Stephen
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kintampo North
More Information
Kusi, Eugenia Gifty Name: Kusi, Eugenia Gifty
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tarkwa Nsuaem
More Information
Kusi, Oppong David Name: Kusi, Oppong David
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ofoase/Ayirebi
More Information
Kwarteng, Agyemang Kwaku Name: Kwarteng, Agyemang Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Obuasi West
More Information
Kwettey, Fifi Fiavi Frank Name: Kwettey, Fifi Fiavi Frank
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ketu South
More Information
Kyei, Frimpong Kwadwo Name: Kyei, Frimpong Kwadwo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bosome Freho
More Information
Kyei-Mensah-Bonsu, Osei Name: Kyei-Mensah-Bonsu, Osei
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Suame
More Information
Kyeremeh, Alex Name: Kyeremeh, Alex
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Techiman North
More Information
Lantey Vanderpuye, Nii Edwin Name: Lantey Vanderpuye, Nii Edwin
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Odododiodioo
More Information
Laryea, N. O. Emmanuel Name: Laryea, N. O. Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Amasaman
More Information
Loh, George Name: Loh, George
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: North Dayi (new)
More Information
Maban, Laliri George Name: Maban, Laliri George
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Wulensi
More Information
Majisi, John Name: Majisi, John
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Krachi Nchumuru (new)
More Information
Mensah, Adjei Isaac Name: Mensah, Adjei Isaac
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Wassa East
More Information
Mensah, Adomako Alex Name: Mensah, Adomako Alex
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sekyere Afram Plains
More Information
Mensah, Teye Enoch Name: Mensah, Teye Enoch
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ningo-Prampram
More Information
Mohammed, Alhaji Masawud Name: Mohammed, Alhaji Masawud
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Pru West
More Information
Moore, Ashie Emmanuel Name: Moore, Ashie Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Adenta
More Information
Mosoore, Nachinab Doaneng Robert Name: Mosoore, Nachinab Doaneng Robert
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Talensi
More Information
Mubarack, Muntaka Mohammed (Alhaji) Name: Mubarack, Muntaka Mohammed (Alhaji)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asawase
More Information
Muhammed, Muritala Ibrahim Name: Muhammed, Muritala Ibrahim
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nanton
More Information
Mumuni, Alhassan Name: Mumuni, Alhassan
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Salaga North
More Information
Mustapha Ussif Name: Mustapha Ussif
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Yagaba/Kubori
More Information
Mutawakilu, Adam Name: Mutawakilu, Adam
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Damango
More Information
Namoale, Nii Amasah Name: Namoale, Nii Amasah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Dadekotopon
More Information
Napare, Dominic Name: Napare, Dominic
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sene East
More Information
Nasah, Kwesi Thomas Name: Nasah, Kwesi Thomas
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Gushiegu
More Information
Nitiwul, B.A Dominic Name: Nitiwul, B.A Dominic
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bimbilla
More Information
Nortsu-Kotoe, Peter Name: Nortsu-Kotoe, Peter
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Akatsi North (new)
More Information
Ntim, Augustine Collins Name: Ntim, Augustine Collins
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Offinso North
More Information
Ntoso, Adjoa Helen Name: Ntoso, Adjoa Helen
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Krachi West
More Information
Ntow, Kwame Mathias Name: Ntow, Kwame Mathias
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Aowin
More Information
Nuamah, Kwabena Twum Name: Nuamah, Kwabena Twum
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Berekum East
More Information
Nyarko, Osei Kennedy Name: Nyarko, Osei Kennedy
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akim Swedru
More Information
Nyindam, Matthew Name: Nyindam, Matthew
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kpandai
More Information
Obeng Dapaah,  Esther Name: Obeng Dapaah, Esther
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abirem
More Information
Obeng-Inkoom, Charles Name: Obeng-Inkoom, Charles
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Agona West
More Information
Oduro, Derek Name: Oduro, Derek
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nkoranza North
More Information
Ofori, Kwadwo Joseph Name: Ofori, Kwadwo Joseph
Political Party: INDEPENDENT
Constituency: Akan
More Information
Okity-Dua, Sena Benita Name: Okity-Dua, Sena Benita
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ledzokuku
More Information
Opare-Ansah, Frederick Name: Opare-Ansah, Frederick
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Suhum
More Information
Opoku, Eric Name: Opoku, Eric
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asunafo South
More Information
Opong-Fosu, Akwasi Name: Opong-Fosu, Akwasi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Amenfi East
More Information
Osei Asare, Abena Name: Osei Asare, Abena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atiwa East
More Information
Osei, Akoto Anthony (Dr) Name: Osei, Akoto Anthony (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Old Tafo
More Information
Osei, Boakye Anthony (Dr) Name: Osei, Boakye Anthony (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima Nwabiagya South
More Information
Osei, Issac Name: Osei, Issac
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Subin
More Information
Osei-Ameyaw, Kofi Name: Osei-Ameyaw, Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asuogyaman
More Information
Osei-Mensah, Simon Name: Osei-Mensah, Simon
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bosomtwe
More Information
Osei-Owusu, Joseph Name: Osei-Owusu, Joseph
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bekwai
More Information
Owusu, Aduomi Kwabena Name: Owusu, Aduomi Kwabena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ejisu
More Information
Owusu, Benito Bio Name: Owusu, Benito Bio
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima Nwabiagya North (new)
More Information
Owusu, G. Ursula Name: Owusu, G. Ursula
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ablekuma West
More Information
Owusu-Ankomah, Paapa Name: Owusu-Ankomah, Paapa
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sekondi
More Information
Pele,Tumbakura Abuga Name: Pele,Tumbakura Abuga
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Chiana/Paga
More Information
Pelpuo, Abdul-Rashid Name: Pelpuo, Abdul-Rashid
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Wa Central
More Information
Pepra, Wiafe Peter Name: Pepra, Wiafe Peter
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abetifi
More Information
Pinkra, Kwabena Appiah Name: Pinkra, Kwabena Appiah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akrofuom
More Information
Pomaa, Ama Ando Name: Pomaa, Ama Ando
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Juaben (New)
More Information
Prempeh, Freda Name: Prempeh, Freda
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tano North
More Information
Prempeh, Opoku Matthew (Dr) Name: Prempeh, Opoku Matthew (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Manhyia South
More Information
Quaittoo, Agyapong William Name: Quaittoo, Agyapong William
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akim Oda
More Information
Quansah, Tawiah Aquinas Name: Quansah, Tawiah Aquinas
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Mfantseman
More Information
Quartey, Henry Name: Quartey, Henry
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ayawaso Central
More Information
Quashigah, Richard Name: Quashigah, Richard
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Keta
More Information
Quaye-Kumah, Oakley Nii (Dr) Name: Quaye-Kumah, Oakley Nii (Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Krowor
More Information
Ricketts-Hagan, kweku Name: Ricketts-Hagan, kweku
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Cape coast South
More Information
Saaka, Akati Joseph Name: Saaka, Akati Joseph
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bole/Bamboi
More Information
Sabi, William Kwasi Name: Sabi, William Kwasi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Dormaa East
More Information
Sackey Tawiah, Kwatsoe Elizabeth Name: Sackey Tawiah, Kwatsoe Elizabeth
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okaikwei North
More Information
Safo, Adwoa Sarah Name: Safo, Adwoa Sarah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Dome-Kwabenya
More Information
Sagre, Bambangi Name: Sagre, Bambangi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Walewale
More Information
Salifu, Ameen Name: Salifu, Ameen
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Wa East
More Information
Sanda, Namoro Azumah Name: Sanda, Namoro Azumah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Chereponi
More Information
Sanja Nanja Name: Sanja Nanja
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Attebubu Amantin
More Information
Sarfo-Mensah, Robert Name: Sarfo-Mensah, Robert
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asunafo North
More Information
Sawyerr, Pokuah Queenstar Name: Sawyerr, Pokuah Queenstar
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Agona East
More Information
Seidu, Amadu (Alhaji) Name: Seidu, Amadu (Alhaji)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yapei/Kusawgu
More Information
Siaka, Stevens Name: Siaka, Stevens
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Jaman-North
More Information
Soditey, Dari Donald Name: Soditey, Dari Donald
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sawla/Tuna/Kalba
More Information
Sorogho, Bukari Amadu (Alj) Name: Sorogho, Bukari Amadu (Alj)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Madina
More Information
Sowah, Dellah Name: Sowah, Dellah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kpando
More Information
Sugri, Tia Alfred (Dr) Name: Sugri, Tia Alfred (Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nalerigu/Gambaga
More Information
Sulemani, Amidu Amin Name: Sulemani, Amidu Amin
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sissala West
More Information
Terlabi, Okletey Ebenezer Name: Terlabi, Okletey Ebenezer
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Lower Manya Krobo
More Information
Tetteh, Serwaah Hanna Name: Tetteh, Serwaah Hanna
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Awutu Senya West
More Information
Teye, Corletey Christian Name: Teye, Corletey Christian
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sege
More Information
Tijani, Mohammad Habib Name: Tijani, Mohammad Habib
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Yendi
More Information
Titus-Glover, Daniel Name: Titus-Glover, Daniel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tema East
More Information
Touree, Mahama Naser Name: Touree, Mahama Naser
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ayawaso East
More Information
Woyome, Kobla Mensah Name: Woyome, Kobla Mensah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: South Tongu
More Information
Woyongo, Owen Mark Name: Woyongo, Owen Mark
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Navrongo Central
More Information
Wumbei, Wahab Suhiyini Name: Wumbei, Wahab Suhiyini
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tolon
More Information
Yahaya, Moses Amadu Name: Yahaya, Moses Amadu
Political Party: CPP
Constituency: Kumbungu
More Information
Yakah, Kofi Ernest Name: Yakah, Kofi Ernest
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: New Edubiase
More Information
Yakubu, Ahmed Alhassan (Dr) Name: Yakubu, Ahmed Alhassan (Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Mion
More Information
Yanwube, Cecil James Name: Yanwube, Cecil James
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tatale-Sanguli
More Information
Yeboah, David Hennric Name: Yeboah, David Hennric
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Afigya Sekyere East
More Information


Back to top

© Copyright 2010 . All rights reserved. | Privacy & Disclaimer