MPs by Year Group   Constitution   MP Duties   About Us   Photo Gallery
 
All 2009 - 2013 (5th Parliament) MPs
 
 

Alphabetical List of 2009 - 2013 (5th Parliament) MPs

Abayateye, Alfred W. G. Name: Abayateye, Alfred W. G.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sege
More Information
Abdul-Karim, Iddrisu (Alhaji) Name: Abdul-Karim, Iddrisu (Alhaji)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nanton
More Information
Abdul-Rahman, Masoud Baba Name: Abdul-Rahman, Masoud Baba
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Pru
More Information
Abdul-Razaq, A. Umar Name: Abdul-Razaq, A. Umar
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tolon
More Information
Abongo, Albert Name: Abongo, Albert
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bongo
More Information
Abubakari, Ibrahim Dey (Alhaji) Name: Abubakari, Ibrahim Dey (Alhaji)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Salaga
More Information
Abukari, Sumani (Alhaji) Name: Abukari, Sumani (Alhaji)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tamale North
More Information
Acheampong, Kwame Seth Name: Acheampong, Kwame Seth
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Mpraeso
More Information
Ackah, Stephen M. E. K. Name: Ackah, Stephen M. E. K.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Suaman
More Information
Adda, Joseph Kofi Name: Adda, Joseph Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Navrongo Central
More Information
Addae, Christopher Name: Addae, Christopher
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bibiani-Anhwiaso-Bekwai
More Information
Addai, Simons Name: Addai, Simons
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Techiman South
More Information
Addai-Nimoh, Francis Name: Addai-Nimoh, Francis
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Mampong
More Information
Addo, Grace (Ms) Name: Addo, Grace (Ms)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Amansie West
More Information
Addo, Irene Naa Torshie (Mrs) Name: Addo, Irene Naa Torshie (Mrs)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tema West
More Information
Adiyia, Akuoko Richard Name: Adiyia, Akuoko Richard
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ahafo Ano North
More Information
Adjaho, Edward K. D. (New Speaker) Name: Adjaho, Edward K. D. (New Speaker)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Avenor Ave
More Information
Adjei-Baah, Seth Name: Adjei-Baah, Seth
Political Party: INDEPENDENT
Constituency: Nkawkaw
More Information
Adu-Asare, Kojo Name: Adu-Asare, Kojo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Adenta
More Information
Afeku, Catherine Ablema Name: Afeku, Catherine Ablema
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Evalue Gwira
More Information
Afful, Yaw Maama Name: Afful, Yaw Maama
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Jaman South
More Information
Afotey-Agbo, Joseph Nii Laryea Name: Afotey-Agbo, Joseph Nii Laryea
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kpone-Katamanso
More Information
Agbenyefia-Lassey, Richard Name: Agbenyefia-Lassey, Richard
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Keta
More Information
Agbesi, Alfred Kwame Name: Agbesi, Alfred Kwame
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ashaiman
More Information
Agyabeng, John Name: Agyabeng, John
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Agona East
More Information
Agyeman, Elizabeth Name: Agyeman, Elizabeth
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Oforikrom
More Information
Agyemang-Manu, Kwaku Name: Agyemang-Manu, Kwaku
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Dormaa West
More Information
Agyen, Frank Boakye Name: Agyen, Frank Boakye
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Effiduase/Asokore
More Information
Agyenim-Boateng, Kwaku Name: Agyenim-Boateng, Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Berekum
More Information
Ahaligah, Raphael Kofi Name: Ahaligah, Raphael Kofi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Afram Plains South
More Information
Ahi, Sampson Name: Ahi, Sampson
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Juaboso
More Information
Ahmed, Mustapha (Maj [rtd]) (Dr) (Alh) Name: Ahmed, Mustapha (Maj [rtd]) (Dr) (Alh)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ayawaso East
More Information
Aidoo, Evans Paul Name: Aidoo, Evans Paul
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sefwi-Wiawso
More Information
Aidoo, Joseph Boahen Name: Aidoo, Joseph Boahen
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Amenfi East
More Information
Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel Name: Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bolgatanga
More Information
Akologu, John Tia Name: Akologu, John Tia
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Talensi
More Information
Akomea, Nana Name: Akomea, Nana
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okaikwei South
More Information
Akoto, Owusu Afriyie (Dr) Name: Akoto, Owusu Afriyie (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kwadaso
More Information
Akunye, Simon Atingban Name: Akunye, Simon Atingban
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Pusiga
More Information
Akyea, Samuel Atta Name: Akyea, Samuel Atta
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akim Abuakwa South
More Information
Alhasan Dubie, Halutie Rafatu (Hajia) Name: Alhasan Dubie, Halutie Rafatu (Hajia)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sissala East
More Information
Alhassan, Ahmed Yakubu (Dr) Name: Alhassan, Ahmed Yakubu (Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Mion
More Information
Alidu, Iddrisu Zakari Name: Alidu, Iddrisu Zakari
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Walewale
More Information
Alowe, Leo Kabah Name: Alowe, Leo Kabah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Chiana/Paga
More Information
Amadu, Seidu (Alhaji) Name: Amadu, Seidu (Alhaji)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yapei/Kusawgu
More Information
Amankwanor, Joseph Sam Name: Amankwanor, Joseph Sam
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Upper West Akim
More Information
Amenowode, Joseph Z. Name: Amenowode, Joseph Z.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Hohoe South
More Information
Ameyaw-Akumfi, Christopher (Prof) Name: Ameyaw-Akumfi, Christopher (Prof)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Techiman North
More Information
Amoah, Anthony Evans Name: Amoah, Anthony Evans
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Wassa East
More Information
Amoah, Osei Bonsu Name: Amoah, Osei Bonsu
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Aburi-Nsawam
More Information
Amoah-Tetteh, Elizabeth (Mrs) Name: Amoah-Tetteh, Elizabeth (Mrs)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Twifu-Atti Morkwaa
More Information
Amoako-Attah, Kwasi Name: Amoako-Attah, Kwasi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atiwa
More Information
Amoakoh, Kwadwo Samuel (Prof) Name: Amoakoh, Kwadwo Samuel (Prof)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akim Abuakwa North
More Information
Amoakoh, Nana Name: Amoakoh, Nana
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Upper Denkyira East
More Information
Anane, Richard W. (Dr) Name: Anane, Richard W. (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nhyiaeso
More Information
Annan, Joseph (Dr) Name: Annan, Joseph (Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Komenda/Edina/Eguafo/Abrem
More Information
Anyimadu-Antwi, Kwame Name: Anyimadu-Antwi, Kwame
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asante Akim North
More Information
Appiah, Justice Joe Name: Appiah, Justice Joe
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ablekuma North
More Information
Appiah-Kubi, Kojo (Dr) Name: Appiah-Kubi, Kojo (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima Kwanwoma
More Information
Appiah-Ofori, P.C. Name: Appiah-Ofori, P.C.
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asikuma/Odoben/Brakwa
More Information
Appiah-Pinkrah,  Kwabena Name: Appiah-Pinkrah, Kwabena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akrofuom
More Information
Armah, Ernest Attuquaye Name: Armah, Ernest Attuquaye
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Trobu/Amasaman
More Information
Arthur, Francis Kojo Name: Arthur, Francis Kojo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Gomoa West
More Information
Arthur, George Kofi Name: Arthur, George Kofi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Amenfi Central
More Information
Asaga, Moses Name: Asaga, Moses
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nabdam
More Information
Asare Kofi (Dr.) Name: Asare Kofi (Dr.)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akwatia
More Information
Asare-Akoto, Joses (Rev) (Dr) Name: Asare-Akoto, Joses (Rev) (Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asuogyaman
More Information
Ashietey, Nii Armah Name: Ashietey, Nii Armah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Klottey Korley
More Information
Asiamah, Amankwa Kwabena Name: Asiamah, Amankwa Kwabena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Fanteakwa
More Information
Asiamah, Isaac Kwame Name: Asiamah, Isaac Kwame
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima-Mponua
More Information
Asimah, Simon Edem Name: Asimah, Simon Edem
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: South Dayi
More Information
Assumeng, David Tetteh Name: Assumeng, David Tetteh
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Shai Osudoku
More Information
Asum-Ahensah, Alex Name: Asum-Ahensah, Alex
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Jaman North
More Information
Avedzi,  James Klutse Name: Avedzi, James Klutse
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ketu North
More Information
Avoka, Apul Cletus Name: Avoka, Apul Cletus
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Zebilla
More Information
Awontiirim, Ataboadey Timothy Name: Awontiirim, Ataboadey Timothy
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Builsa North
More Information
Ayeh, Benjamin Kofi Name: Ayeh, Benjamin Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Upper Denkyira West
More Information
Ayeh-Paye, Samuel Name: Ayeh-Paye, Samuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ayensuano
More Information
Azong, Alhassan Name: Azong, Alhassan
Political Party: PNC
Constituency: Builsa South
More Information
Azumah, Dominic Azimbe Name: Azumah, Dominic Azimbe
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Garu/Tempane
More Information
Azumah-Mensah, Juliana (Mrs) Name: Azumah-Mensah, Juliana (Mrs)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ho East
More Information
Baah Yaw Name: Baah Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kumawu
More Information
Baffour, Fritz Frederic Name: Baffour, Fritz Frederic
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ablekuma South
More Information
Bagbin, Alban S. K. Name: Bagbin, Alban S. K.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nadowli West
More Information
Baidoe-Ansah, Joe Name: Baidoe-Ansah, Joe
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Effia
More Information
Baloroo, Duoghr John Name: Baloroo, Duoghr John
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Lambussie
More Information
Banda, Ben Abdallah Name: Banda, Ben Abdallah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Offinso South
More Information
Bandua, Emmanuel Kwasi Name: Bandua, Emmanuel Kwasi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Biakoye
More Information
Barton-Odro, Ebo Name: Barton-Odro, Ebo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Cape Coast South
More Information
Bayirga, Haruna H. Name: Bayirga, Haruna H.
Political Party: PNC
Constituency: Sissala West
More Information
Bayon, Godfrey Tangu Name: Bayon, Godfrey Tangu
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Wa East
More Information
Bedzrah, Emmanuel Kwasi Name: Bedzrah, Emmanuel Kwasi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ho West
More Information
Bennam, John Jabaah Name: Bennam, John Jabaah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Zabzugu/Tatale
More Information
Blankson, George Kuntu Name: Blankson, George Kuntu
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Mfantseman East
More Information
Boafo, William Ofori Name: Boafo, William Ofori
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akropong
More Information
Boakye, George Name: Boakye, George
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asunafo South
More Information
Boampong, Michael Coffie Name: Boampong, Michael Coffie
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bia West
More Information
Boateng, Bernice Beatrice (Ms) Name: Boateng, Bernice Beatrice (Ms)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: New Juaben South
More Information
Boforo, Mary Salifu (Hajia) Name: Boforo, Mary Salifu (Hajia)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Savelugu
More Information
Bosompem, Joseph Ampomah Name: Bosompem, Joseph Ampomah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akim Swedru
More Information
Botchway, Shirley A. (Ms) Name: Botchway, Shirley A. (Ms)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Weija
More Information
Botwe, Daniel Name: Botwe, Daniel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okere
More Information
Buah, Emmanuel Armah-Kofi Name: Buah, Emmanuel Armah-Kofi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ellembele
More Information
Bukari, Joseph Nikpe Name: Bukari, Joseph Nikpe
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Saboba
More Information
Chaie, Theophilus Tetteh Name: Chaie, Theophilus Tetteh
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ablekuma Central
More Information
Cobbina, Herod Name: Cobbina, Herod
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sefwi Akontombra
More Information
Dadzie, Anthony Christian Name: Dadzie, Anthony Christian
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Abura-Asebu-Kwamankese
More Information
Dakura, Francis Bawaana (Dr.) Name: Dakura, Francis Bawaana (Dr.)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Jirapa
More Information
Dansua, Akua Sena (Ms) Name: Dansua, Akua Sena (Ms)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: North Dayi
More Information
Dapaah, Cecilia Abena (Ms) Name: Dapaah, Cecilia Abena (Ms)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bantama
More Information
Daramani-Sakande, Adamu Name: Daramani-Sakande, Adamu
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bawku Central
More Information
Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere Name: Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Takoradi
More Information
Dauda, Collins (Alhaji) Name: Dauda, Collins (Alhaji)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asutifi South
More Information
Debrah, Ernest Akobuor Name: Debrah, Ernest Akobuor
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tano North
More Information
Dery, P. Ambrose Name: Dery, P. Ambrose
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Lawra/Nandom
More Information
Didieye, Aboagye Emmanuel Name: Didieye, Aboagye Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Afram Plains North
More Information
Donkor, Benjamin B. (Rev) Name: Donkor, Benjamin B. (Rev)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Hemang Lower Denkyira
More Information
Dua, Nii Nortey R. Name: Dua, Nii Nortey R.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ledzokuku
More Information
Duut, Emmanuel Kwame Name: Duut, Emmanuel Kwame
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bunkpurugu/Yunyoo
More Information
Eduamoah, Ekow Panyin Okyere Name: Eduamoah, Ekow Panyin Okyere
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Gomoa East
More Information
Ennin, Edward  M. Name: Ennin, Edward M.
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Obuasi
More Information
Essilfie, Gabriel Kodwo Name: Essilfie, Gabriel Kodwo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Shama
More Information
Fobih, Dominic K. (Prof) Name: Fobih, Dominic K. (Prof)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Assin South
More Information
Forson, Cassiel Ato Name: Forson, Cassiel Ato
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ajumako/Enyan/Essiam
More Information
Frimpong, Kofi Name: Frimpong, Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kwabre East
More Information
Fuseini, Inusah Abdulai B. Name: Fuseini, Inusah Abdulai B.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tamale Central
More Information
Gbediame, Gershon K. B. Name: Gbediame, Gershon K. B.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nkwanta South
More Information
Ghartey, Joe Name: Ghartey, Joe
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Esikadu/Ketan
More Information
Gidisu, Joe Kwashie Name: Gidisu, Joe Kwashie
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Central Tongu
More Information
Gidisu, Wisdom Name: Gidisu, Wisdom
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Krachi East
More Information
Gyamfi, Emmanuel Akwasi Name: Gyamfi, Emmanuel Akwasi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Odotobri
More Information
Gyan-Baffour, George Yaw (Prof) Name: Gyan-Baffour, George Yaw (Prof)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Wenchi
More Information
Gyetuah, John Name: Gyetuah, John
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Amenfi West
More Information
Hammah, Mike Allen Name: Hammah, Mike Allen
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Effutu
More Information
Hayibor, Prince Jacob Name: Hayibor, Prince Jacob
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Hohoe North
More Information
Hodogbey, Charles S. Name: Hodogbey, Charles S.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: North Tongu
More Information
Humado, Clement Kofi Name: Humado, Clement Kofi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Anlo
More Information
Ibrahim, Ahmed Name: Ibrahim, Ahmed
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tain
More Information
Ibrahim, Tanko Abdul-Rauf Name: Ibrahim, Tanko Abdul-Rauf
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yagaba/Kubori
More Information
Iddrisu, Dawuda Name: Iddrisu, Dawuda
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Karaga
More Information
Iddrisu, Haruna Name: Iddrisu, Haruna
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tamale South
More Information
Iddrisu, Sulemana Ibun (Baba) Name: Iddrisu, Sulemana Ibun (Baba)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yendi
More Information
Imoro, Yakubu Kakpagu Name: Imoro, Yakubu Kakpagu
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kumbungu
More Information
Jabanyite, Samuel Abdulai Name: Jabanyite, Samuel Abdulai
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Chereponi
More Information
Name: Johnfiah Samuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ahanta West
More Information
Jumah, Maxwell Kofi Name: Jumah, Maxwell Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asokwa
More Information
Kamel, Henry Ford (late 25/12/12) Name: Kamel, Henry Ford (late 25/12/12)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Buem
More Information
Kan-Dapaah Albert Name: Kan-Dapaah Albert
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Afigya-Sekyere West
More Information
Klenam, Gifty Name: Klenam, Gifty
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Lower West Akim
More Information
Koffie, Francis Adu-Blay Name: Koffie, Francis Adu-Blay
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Prestea/Huni-Valley
More Information
Kunsu, Stephen Name: Kunsu, Stephen
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kintampo North
More Information
Kusi, Gifty Eugenia (Mrs) Name: Kusi, Gifty Eugenia (Mrs)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tarkwa-Nsuaem
More Information
Kwao, Stephen Amoanor Name: Kwao, Stephen Amoanor
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Upper Manya
More Information
Kyei-Mensah-Bonsu, Osei Name: Kyei-Mensah-Bonsu, Osei
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Suame
More Information
Larbie, David Nana Name: Larbie, David Nana
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Awutu-Senya
More Information
Likpalimor, Kwajo Tawiah Name: Likpalimor, Kwajo Tawiah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kpandai
More Information
Manu, S. K. Balado Name: Manu, S. K. Balado
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ahafo Ano South
More Information
Mensah, Enoch Teye Name: Mensah, Enoch Teye
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ningo-Prampram
More Information
Mohammed, Issifu Pangabu (Alhaji) Name: Mohammed, Issifu Pangabu (Alhaji)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ejura-Sekyedumase
More Information
Muntaka, Mubarak Mohammed (Alhaji) Name: Muntaka, Mubarak Mohammed (Alhaji)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asawase
More Information
Namoale, Nii Amasah Name: Namoale, Nii Amasah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Dade Kotopon
More Information
Narh, Samuel Evans Ashong Name: Narh, Samuel Evans Ashong
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tema East
More Information
Nasah, Thomas Kwesi Name: Nasah, Thomas Kwesi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Gushegu
More Information
Nayan, Joseph Kwaku Name: Nayan, Joseph Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nkwanta North
More Information
Nfojoh, G. K. (Capt) (rtd) Name: Nfojoh, G. K. (Capt) (rtd)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ho Central
More Information
Nitiwul, Dominic B. A. Name: Nitiwul, Dominic B. A.
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bimbilla
More Information
Nkrumah, Samia Yaba Christiana Name: Nkrumah, Samia Yaba Christiana
Political Party: CPP
Constituency: Jomoro
More Information
Ntim, Augustine Collins Name: Ntim, Augustine Collins
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Offinso North
More Information
Ntow, Mathias Kwame Name: Ntow, Mathias Kwame
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Aowin
More Information
Ntow-Ababio, Yaw Name: Ntow-Ababio, Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Dormaa East
More Information
Nyaunu, Michael Teye Name: Nyaunu, Michael Teye
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Lower Manya
More Information
Obeng Dappah, Esther (Ms) Name: Obeng Dappah, Esther (Ms)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abirem
More Information
Obodai, Samuel K. Name: Obodai, Samuel K.
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Agona West
More Information
Oduro, Derek Yaw (Maj. [rtd]) Name: Oduro, Derek Yaw (Maj. [rtd])
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nkoranza North
More Information
Ofori, Joseph Kwadwo Name: Ofori, Joseph Kwadwo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Akan
More Information
Ofori-Kuragu, E. Nana Yaw Name: Ofori-Kuragu, E. Nana Yaw
Political Party: INDEPENDENT
Constituency: Bosome-Freho
More Information
Ofosu, Asamoah Name: Ofosu, Asamoah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kade
More Information
Ohene-Konadu, Gifty (Mrs) Name: Ohene-Konadu, Gifty (Mrs)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asante Akim South
More Information
Okoh, Paul Name: Okoh, Paul
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asutifi North
More Information
Opare-Ansah, Frederick Name: Opare-Ansah, Frederick
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Suhum
More Information
Oppon-Kusi, David Name: Oppon-Kusi, David
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ayirebi/Ofoase
More Information
Oquaye, Aaron Michael (Prof.) Name: Oquaye, Aaron Michael (Prof.)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Dome-Kwabenya
More Information
Osei, Anthony Akoto  (Dr) Name: Osei, Anthony Akoto (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Old Tafo
More Information
Osei, Isaac Name: Osei, Isaac
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Subin
More Information
Osei-Opare, Akosua Frema (Mrs) Name: Osei-Opare, Akosua Frema (Mrs)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ayawaso West Wuogon
More Information
Osei-Owusu, Joseph Name: Osei-Owusu, Joseph
Political Party: INDEPENDENT
Constituency: Bekwai
More Information
Osei-Prempeh, Kwame Name: Osei-Prempeh, Kwame
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nsuta-Kwamang Beposo
More Information
Osei-Sarfo, Francis Yaw Name: Osei-Sarfo, Francis Yaw
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Krachi West
More Information
Owusu, Benito Bio Name: Owusu, Benito Bio
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima-Nwabiagya
More Information
Owusu-Aduomi, Kwabena Name: Owusu-Aduomi, Kwabena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ejisu-Juaben
More Information
Owusu-Agyemang, Hackman Name: Owusu-Agyemang, Hackman
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: New Juaben North
More Information
Owusu-Ankomah, Papa Name: Owusu-Ankomah, Papa
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sekondi
More Information
Owusu-Ansah, Emmanuel Asamoah (DECEASED - 22/06/12) Name: Owusu-Ansah, Emmanuel Asamoah (DECEASED - 22/06/12)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kwabre West
More Information
Owusu-Mainu, Emmanuel Name: Owusu-Mainu, Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Atebubu/Amantin
More Information
Pelpuo, Abdul-Rashid Name: Pelpuo, Abdul-Rashid
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Wa Central
More Information
Pepera, Peter Wiafe Name: Pepera, Peter Wiafe
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abetifi
More Information
Prempeh, Matthew Opoku (Dr) Name: Prempeh, Matthew Opoku (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Manhyia
More Information
Puozaa, Mathias A. Name: Puozaa, Mathias A.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nadowli East
More Information
Quansah, Aquinas Name: Quansah, Aquinas
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Mfantseman West
More Information
Quaye, I. C. (Sheikh) Name: Quaye, I. C. (Sheikh)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ayawaso Central
More Information
Quaye-Kumah, Nii Oakley (Dr) Name: Quaye-Kumah, Nii Oakley (Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Krowor
More Information
Saaka, Joseph Akati Name: Saaka, Joseph Akati
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bole/Bamboi
More Information
Saani, Iddi (Alhaji) (DECEASED - 05/06/12) Name: Saani, Iddi (Alhaji) (DECEASED - 05/06/12)
Political Party: INDEPENDENT
Constituency: Wulensi
More Information
Sackey, T. Elizabeth Kwatsoe Name: Sackey, T. Elizabeth Kwatsoe
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okaikwei North
More Information
Sarfo-Mensah, Robert Name: Sarfo-Mensah, Robert
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asunafo North
More Information
Soditey, Donald Dari Name: Soditey, Donald Dari
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sawla/Tuna/Kalba
More Information
Sorogho, Amadu B. (Alhaji) Name: Sorogho, Amadu B. (Alhaji)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Madina
More Information
Tackie-Komme, Jonathan Name: Tackie-Komme, Jonathan
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Odododiodioo
More Information
Tawiah, Raymond A. Name: Tawiah, Raymond A.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yilo Krobo
More Information
Tettey-Enyo, Alexander Narh Name: Tettey-Enyo, Alexander Narh
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ada
More Information
Tia, Alfred Sugri (Dr) Name: Tia, Alfred Sugri (Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nalerigu/Gambaga
More Information
Twumasi, Kwame Amporfo Name: Twumasi, Kwame Amporfo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nkoranza South
More Information
Twumasi-Appiah, Felix Name: Twumasi-Appiah, Felix
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sene
More Information
Woyome, Kobla Mensah Name: Woyome, Kobla Mensah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: South Tongu
More Information
Wusah, Sammy B. Name: Wusah, Sammy B.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Damongo/Daboya
More Information
Yakah, Ernest Kofi Name: Yakah, Ernest Kofi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: New Edubiase
More Information
Yakubu, Stephen Name: Yakubu, Stephen
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Binduri
More Information
Yeboah, David Hennric Name: Yeboah, David Hennric
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Afigya-Sekyere East
More Information
Yemoh, Daoud Anum Name: Yemoh, Daoud Anum
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Domeabra-Obom
More Information
Zigah, Albert Kwasi Name: Zigah, Albert Kwasi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ketu South
More Information


Back to top

© Copyright 2010 . All rights reserved. | Privacy & Disclaimer