MPs by Year Group   Constitution   MP Duties   About Us   Photo Gallery
 
Constituency Lookup
 
 

Alphabetical List of Constituencies

Name: Tain
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Ibrahim, Ahmed
More Information
Name: Tain
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Osei, Gabriel
More Information
Name: Tain
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Osei, Gabriel
More Information
Name: Takoradi
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere
More Information
Name: Takoradi
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere
More Information
Name: Takoradi
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere
More Information
Name: Talensi
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Akologu, John Tia
More Information
Name: Talensi
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Mosoore, Nachinab Doaneng Robert
More Information
Name: Talensi
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Baba, Benson Tongo
More Information
Name: Tamale Central
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Fuseini, Inusah Abdulai B.
More Information
Name: Tamale Central
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Fuseini, Inusah Abdulai Alhaji
More Information
Name: Tamale Central
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Fuseini, Inusah Abdallah
More Information
Name: Tamale North
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Abukari, Sumani (Alhaji)
More Information
Name: Tamale North
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Dahamani, Alhassan
More Information
Name: Tamale North
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Sayibu, Suhuyini Alhassan
More Information
Name: Tamale South
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Iddrisu, Haruna
More Information
Name: Tamale South
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Haruna, Iddrisu
More Information
Name: Tamale South
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Haruna, Iddrisu
More Information
Name: Tano North
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Debrah, Ernest Akobuor
More Information
Name: Tano north
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Prempeh, Freda
More Information
Name: Tano North
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Prempeh, Freda
More Information
Name: Tano South
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Yeboah Sekyere, Benjamin
More Information
Name: Tano South
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Bisiw, Hanna Louisa
More Information
Name: Tarkwa Nsuaem
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Kusi, Eugenia Gifty
More Information
Name: Tarkwa-Nsuaem
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Kusi, Gifty Eugenia (Mrs)
More Information
Name: Tarkwa-Nsuaem
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Duker, George Mireku
More Information
Name: Tatale-Sanguli
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Yanwube, Cecil James
More Information
Name: Tatale/Sanguli
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Simon, Tampi Acheampong
More Information
Name: Techiman North
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Ameyaw-Akumfi, Christopher (Prof)
More Information
Name: Techiman North
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Kyeremeh, Alex
More Information
Name: Techiman North
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Gyarko, Martin Oti
More Information
Name: Techiman South
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Addai, Simons
More Information
Name: Techiman South
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Adjei, Mensah
More Information
Name: Techiman South
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Yiadom-Boachie, Henry Yeboah
More Information
Name: Tema Central
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Brako, Kofi
More Information
Name: Tema Central
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Brako, Kofi
More Information
Name: Tema East
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Narh, Samuel Evans Ashong
More Information
Name: Tema East
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Titus-Glover, Daniel
More Information
Name: Tema East
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Titus-Glover, Daniel NiiKwartey
More Information
Name: Tema West
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Addo, Irene Naa Torshie (Mrs)
More Information
Name: Tema West
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Addo, Naa Torshie Irene
More Information
Name: Tema West
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Ahenkorah, Kingsley Carlos
More Information
Name: Tempane
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Kpemka, Joseph Dindiock
More Information
Name: Tempane(New)
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Adakudugu, David
More Information
Name: Tolon
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Abdul-Razaq, A. Umar
More Information
Name: Tolon
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Wumbei, Wahab Suhiyini
More Information
Name: Tolon
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Wumbei, Wahab Suhiyini
More Information
Name: Trobu
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Anim, Moses
More Information
Name: Trobu
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Anim, Moses
More Information
Name: Trobu/Amasaman
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Armah, Ernest Attuquaye
More Information
Name: Twifo Atti Morkwa
Region: Central Region
MP Name: Oddom, Abraham Dwuma
More Information
Name: Twifo Atti Morkwaa
Region: Central Region
MP Name: Amoah, Ato Samuel
More Information
Name: Twifu-Atti Morkwaa
Region: Central Region
MP Name: Amoah-Tetteh, Elizabeth (Mrs)
More Information


Backto top

© Copyright 2010 . All rights reserved. | Privacy & Disclaimer