MPs by Year Group   Constitution   MP Duties   About Us   Photo Gallery
 
Constituency Lookup
 
 

Alphabetical List of Constituencies

Name: Banda
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Ibrahim, Ahmed
More Information
Name: Banda
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Ibrahim, Ahmed
More Information
Name: Bantama
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Dapaah, Cecilia Abena (Ms)
More Information
Name: Bantama
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Kokofu, Kwabena Henry
More Information
Name: Bantama
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Okyem Aboagye, Daniel
More Information
Name: Bawku Central
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Daramani-Sakande, Adamu
More Information
Name: Bawku Central
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Ayariga, Mahama
More Information
Name: Bawku Central
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Ayariga, Mahama
More Information
Name: Bekwai
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Osei-Owusu, Joseph
More Information
Name: Bekwai
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Osei-Owusu, Joseph
More Information
Name: Bekwai
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Osei-Owusu, Joseph
More Information
Name: Berekum
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Agyenim-Boateng, Kwaku
More Information
Name: Berekum East
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Nuamah, Kwabena Twum
More Information
Name: Berekum East
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Twum-Nuamah, Kwabena
More Information
Name: Berekum West
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Agyenim-Boateng, Kwaku
More Information
Name: Berekum West
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Boateng, Kwaku Agyenim
More Information
Name: Bia East
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Acheampong, Richard
More Information
Name: Bia East
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Acheampong, Richard
More Information
Name: Bia West
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Boampong, Michael Coffie
More Information
Name: Bia West
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Boampong, Coffie Micheal
More Information
Name: Bia West
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Tawiah, Augustine
More Information
Name: Biakoye
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Bandua, Emmanuel Kwasi
More Information
Name: Biakoye
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Bandua, Kwasi Emmanuel
More Information
Name: Biakoye
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Aboagye, Nyanpong Kojo
More Information
Name: Bibiani Anhwiaso Bekwai
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Aboagye, Gyedu Kingsley
More Information
Name: Bibiani-Anhwiaso-Bekwai
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Addae, Christopher
More Information
Name: Bibiani-Anwiaso-Bekwai
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Aboagye, Gyedu Kingsley
More Information
Name: Bimbilla
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Nitiwul, Dominic B. A.
More Information
Name: Bimbilla
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Nitiwul, B.A Dominic
More Information
Name: Bimbilla
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Nitiwul, B. Aduna Dominic
More Information
Name: Binduri
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Yakubu, Stephen
More Information
Name: Binduri
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Azure, Ben Noah
More Information
Name: Binduri
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Kuganab-Lem, Robert Baba
More Information
Name: Bodi
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Ahi, Sampson
More Information
Name: Bodi
Region: Western Region
MP Name: Ahi, Sampson
More Information
Name: Bole Bamboi
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Sulemana, Yusif
More Information
Name: Bole/Bamboi
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Saaka, Joseph Akati
More Information
Name: Bole/Bamboi
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Saaka, Akati Joseph
More Information
Name: Bolga Central
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Adongo, Isaac
More Information
Name: Bolga East
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Ayine, Dominic Akuritinga (Dr)
More Information
Name: Bolgatanga
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel
More Information
Name: Bolgatanga Central
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel
More Information
Name: Bolgatanga East(New)
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Ayine, A. Dominic(Dr)
More Information
Name: Bongo
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Abongo, Albert
More Information
Name: Bongo
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Abongo, Albert
More Information
Name: Bongo
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Bawa, Edward Abambire
More Information
Name: Bortianor-Ngleshie Amanfro
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Saad, Habiab
More Information
Name: Bortianor/Ngleshie/Amanfro (new)
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Demordzi, Bright Edward Kodzo
More Information
Name: Bosome Freho
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Kyei, Frimpong Kwadwo
More Information
Name: Bosome Freho
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Akoh Dei, Joyce Adwoa
More Information
Name: Bosome-Freho
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Ofori-Kuragu, E. Nana Yaw
More Information
Name: Bosomtwe
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Osei-Mensah, Simon
More Information
Name: Bosomtwe
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Osei Adutwum, Yaw
More Information
Name: Buem
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Kamel, Henry Ford (late 25/12/12)
More Information
Name: Buem
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Ashiamah, Kwasi Daniel
More Information
Name: Buem
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Ashiamah, Kwasi Daniel
More Information
Name: Builsa North
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Awontiirim, Ataboadey Timothy
More Information
Name: Builsa North
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Agalga, James
More Information
Name: Builsa North
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Agalga, James
More Information
Name: Builsa South
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Azong, Alhassan
More Information
Name: Builsa South
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Azong, Alhassan
More Information
Name: Builsa South
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Dr. Apaak, A. Clement
More Information
Name: Bunkpurugu
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Boar, Namliit Solomon
More Information
Name: Bunkpurugu
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Boar, Solomon Namlin
More Information
Name: Bunkpurugu/Yunyoo
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Duut, Emmanuel Kwame
More Information


Backto top

© Copyright 2010 . All rights reserved. | Privacy & Disclaimer